Jump to content
CBR1100XX.org Forum

SwampNut

Senior Management
  • Posts

    81,162
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1,649

SwampNut last won the day on May 18

SwampNut had the most liked content!

Reputation

16,508 Excellent

Previous Fields

  • Other Bikes
    KTM 390 Adventure

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Phoenix, AZ

Recent Profile Visitors

22,911 profile views

Single Status Update

See all updates by SwampNut

  1. EUG-ROC

     

    Don't know your eta ROC ?

    I think this might work. I might be there before you ?

     

    Flight 5680 Aircraft CR9
    Flight Duration: 2h 29m
    • Tue, Sep 13
    • 05:17amEugene, EUG
    • 07:46amPhoenix, PHX
    • Tue, Sep 13
    Cabin: Coach
    Brand Name: Main
    Operated byMesa Airlines As American Eagle
    Layover: 14h 42m
    AA.pngAmerican Airlines
    Flight 640 Aircraft 321
    Flight Duration: 4h 3m
    • Tue, Sep 13
    • 10:28pmPhoenix, PHX
    • 05:31amnext dayCharlotte, CLT
    • Wed, Sep 14
    Cabin: Coach
    Brand Name: Main
    Layover: 3h 45m
    AA.pngAmerican Airlines
    Flight 1918 Aircraft 321
    Flight Duration: 1h 50m
    • Wed, Sep 14
    • 09:16amCharlotte, CLT
    • 11:06amRochester, ROC
    • Wed, Sep 14
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Terms of Use